Schedule & Results, Extremes Fastball (Exeter Minor Ball)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 27 20225:45 PMU15 Team #2Mitchell Mitchell
May 27 20225:45 PMU11 Team #1Mitchell Mitchell(Diamond C)
May 27 20228:45 PMU21Listowel Cromarty Ball Diamond
May 28 20229:30 AMU15 Team #2Listowel Mitchell
May 28 202211:00 AMU11 Team #1SMGSA Mitchell(Diamond C)
May 28 202212:30 PMU21Springfield Cromarty Ball Diamond
May 28 20223:30 PMU21Fullarton Cromarty Ball Diamond
May 28 20225:00 PMU11 Team #1Shakespeare Mitchell(Diamond C)
May 28 20226:30 PMU15 Team #2Mitchell Mitchell
U21-14Jun 06 20228:30 PMU21Dorchester Diamond BacksDorchester (1)
U15NW-17Jun 09 20226:30 PMU15 Team #1Fullarton A'sExtreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Jun 17 20226:30 PMU15 Team #2Fullerton Diamond #2 (Arena)
Jun 17 20226:45 PMU11 Team #1St. Marys Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Jun 18 20229:30 AMU11 Team #1Goderich Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Jun 18 202211:00 AMU15 Team #2Tara Diamond #2 (Arena)
Jun 18 202212:30 PMU11 Team #1Listowel Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Jun 18 20222:00 PMU11 Team #1U11 Team #2Alvin Willert Field
Jun 18 20223:30 PMU15 Team #2Springfield Diamond #2 (Arena)
U13-039Jul 05 20226:30 PMU13Londesborough LegendsLondesborough
U21-85Jul 05 20228:30 PMU21Stratford FlamesAnne Hathaway (1)
U13-023Jul 06 20226:45 PMU13Lucknow 1Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
U11-G111Jul 07 20226:15 PMU11 Team #2Seaforth WolverinesSeaforth Optimist
U15NW-22Jul 07 20226:30 PMU15 Team #1Clinton MustangsExtreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
U21-68Jul 07 20228:30 PMU21Listowel Legends 2John Bell (North)
U11-G153Jul 08 20226:30 PMU11 Team #2Goderich SeahawksExtreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
U21-19Jul 10 20227:00 PMU21Innerkip Jr EaglesCrediton
U11-G156Jul 11 20226:30 PMU11 Team #2Londesborough LegendsLondesborough
U21-41Jul 11 20228:30 PMU21Goderich SeahawksBannister Park (Hyundai)
U13-022Jul 12 20226:45 PMU13Mitchell Hornets OttenExtreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
U11-G126Jul 12 20227:30 PMU11 Team #1Zurich ThunderZurich
U11-G154Jul 13 20226:30 PMU11 Team #2Brussels TigersPrecious Blood Diamond
U13-020Jul 13 20226:45 PMU13Stratford FlamesExtreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
U21-23Jul 13 20227:00 PMU21Listowel Legends 2Crediton
U15NW-10Jul 13 20228:00 PMU15 Team #2Clinton MustangsCommunity Ball Park (Softball)
U15NW-23Jul 14 20226:30 PMU15 Team #1Listowel Legends 2Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
U15NW-50Jul 15 20226:30 PMU15 Team #2North Middlesex SkeetersLieury
U21-20Jul 17 20227:00 PMU21Listowel Legends 1Crediton
U15NW-05Jul 18 20226:30 PMU15 Team #2Brussels TigersOptimist
U15NW-70Jul 18 20227:00 PMU15 Team #1Fullarton A'sFullarton (A)
U13-007Jul 18 20228:00 PMU13Clinton MustangsCommunity Ball Park (Softball)
U11-G099Jul 19 20226:30 PMU11 Team #2St Marys RockiesTeddy's Field
U15NW-31Jul 19 20226:45 PMU15 Team #2North Middlesex SkeetersExtreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
U13-019Jul 20 20226:45 PMU13Wilmot ThunderExtreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
U11-G140Jul 21 20226:30 PMU11 Team #2Blyth Gritty'sBlyth CC (Radford)
U15NW-21Jul 21 20226:30 PMU15 Team #1Listowel Legends 1Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
U21-26Jul 24 20227:00 PMU21Dorchester Diamond BacksCrediton
U15NW-08Jul 25 20226:30 PMU15 Team #1Brussels TigersOptimist
U13-052Jul 25 20226:30 PMU13Mitchell Hornets EislerKeterson Park (A)
U15NW-72Jul 25 20227:00 PMU15 Team #2Fullarton A'sFullarton (A)
U21-34Jul 25 20229:00 PMU21Fullarton A'sFullarton (A)
U11-G149Jul 26 20226:30 PMU11 Team #2U11 Team #1Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
U13-014Jul 27 20227:00 PMU13Elma ExpressLions Park (Front)
U21-50Jul 27 20228:30 PMU21Innerkip Jr EaglesInnerkip (2)
U15NW-24Jul 28 20226:30 PMU15 Team #1Mitchell HornetsExtreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
U13-034Aug 02 20226:30 PMU13Londesborough LegendsLondesborough
U15NW-39Aug 02 20228:30 PMU15 Team #2Listowel Legends 1John Bell (North)
U11-G135Aug 03 20226:30 PMU11 Team #1Londesborough LegendsLondesborough
U15NW-25Aug 03 20226:45 PMU15 Team #2Fullarton A'sExtreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
U15NW-51Aug 04 20226:30 PMU15 Team #1North Middlesex SkeetersParkhill (A)
U11-G089Aug 05 20226:30 PMU11 Team #1Goderich SeahawksExtreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
U21-21Aug 07 20227:00 PMU21Springfield BrewersCrediton
U11-G134Aug 09 20226:30 PMU11 Team #2North Middlesex SkeetersExtreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from exeterminorball.ca on Wednesday, July 6, 2022 at 6:54 AM