Exeter Minor Ball


News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Kendra Craig on Sunday, July 21, 2019 (11 views)
Congrats to the Mosquito Boys for their big B division win at the St. Mary's Tournament this past weekend!  Read More
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarGame Schedule for the Next 5 Days
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
Fastball
Mite 1
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Hornets 1
Baseball
Major Rookie Red (Tier 1 2)
6:30 PM
vs. Baseball - Major Rookie Blue (Tier 1 1)
Fastball
Squirt 3
6:45 PM
vs. Seaforth Wolverines
Baseball
Bantam WOBA
8:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs
T-Ball
Tball Orange
5:30 PM
vs. T-Ball - Tball Black
Pre-Mite
PreMite 3
5:30 PM
vs. Pre-Mite - PreMite 2
Baseball
Peewee Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs 2
Baseball
Bantam WOBA
6:30 PM
vs. Hanover Hurricanes
Baseball
Mosquito OBA
6:30 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs
Baseball
Peewee OBA
6:30 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
Fastball
Mite 2
6:30 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs
Fastball
Peewee (U14 Extreme) PWSA
6:30 PM
vs. Springfield Brewers
Baseball
Minor Rookie White
6:45 PM
vs. Baseball - Minor Rookie Blue
Tim Bit Field [MNRK72]
Fastball
Bantam ORSA
8:30 PM
vs. St. George
Fastball
Peewee
8:30 PM
@ Listowel 1
T-Ball
Tball Blue
5:30 PM
vs. T-Ball - Tball Red
Pre-Mite
PreMite 4
5:30 PM
vs. Pre-Mite - PreMite 1
Fastball
Squirt 3
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Hornets 1
Fastball
Mite 1
6:30 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs
Baseball
Mosquito Red
6:30 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs 1
Baseball
Midget
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs
Baseball
Peewee Red
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs 1
Baseball
Peewee OBA
6:30 PM
@ Wyoming Wranglers
Canton [13U099]
Fastball
Squirt 1
6:45 PM
vs. Sebringville Sting
Fastball
Squirt 2
7:30 PM
@ Seaforth Wolverines
T-Ball
Tball Burgundy
5:30 PM
vs. T-Ball - Tball Purple
Baseball
Peewee Red
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs 2
Baseball
Mosquito Blue
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs 1
Fastball
Peewee (U14 Extreme) PWSA
6:30 PM
@ Palmerston Marlins
Baseball
Minor Rookie White
6:30 PM
@ St Marys Rockies
Fastball
Peewee
6:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Skeeter's
Baseball
Minor Rookie Red
6:45 PM
vs. Grand Bend Lakers
Tim Bit Field [MNRK75]
Fastball
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Innerkip Jr Eagles 2
Fastball
Bantam ORSA
8:30 PM
@ St. George
Fastball
Squirt 1
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Hornets 2
Baseball
Major Rookie Red (Tier 1 2)
6:30 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies H
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Organization Record
Upcoming Games
Colours Legend
The following colours are used throughout the site to help display schedule information.
  • Home Regular Season & Playoff
  • Away Regular Season & Playoff
  • Practices & Exhibition Games
  • Tournaments & Tournament Games
Printed from exeterminorball.ca on Monday, July 22, 2019 at 6:36 AM