Organization Calendar (Exeter Minor Ball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevAug 01, 2021-Aug 21, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03Aug 04Aug 05Aug 06Aug 07
Baseball
Mosquito
6:30 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies 2 Red
Baseball
Major Rookie
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Baseball
Peewee Blue
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Baseball
Bantam Red
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Baseball
Minor Rookie
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Mite
5:00 PM
vs. St. Marys
T-Ball
Teeball 3
6:00 PM
vs. T-Ball - Teeball 2
Baseball
Minor Rookie
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs
Baseball
Bantam Blue
6:30 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies
Baseball
Major Rookie
6:30 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies 1 Blue
Baseball
Mosquito
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Baseball
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Fastball
Squirt
7:30 PM
@ Seaforth
Pre-Mite
PreMite 3 & PreMite 4
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Fastball
Peewee
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell
Baseball
Peewee Blue
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Baseball
Bantam Blue
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Fastball
Squirt
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Minor Rookie
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Pre-Mite
PreMite 1 & PreMite 2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
T-Ball
Teeball 4
6:00 PM
vs. T-Ball - Teeball 1
Baseball
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs OBA
Fastball
Peewee
6:30 PM
@ Stratford
Baseball
Peewee Blue
6:30 PM
@ Listowel Legionnaires Heibein
Baseball
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell
Baseball
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Baseball
Bantam Red
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Fastball
Squirt
6:45 PM
vs. Seaforth
Baseball
Bantam Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Beamsville
Fastball
Mite
1:30 PM
vs. Shakespeare
Aug 08Aug 09Aug 10Aug 11Aug 12Aug 13Aug 14
Baseball
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM
@ Beamsville
Fastball
Squirt
3:00 PM
@ Zurich
Fastball
Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell
Baseball
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs OBA
Fastball
Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores
Fastball
Mite
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Fastball
Squirt
6:00 PM
@ Mitchell
Baseball
Major Rookie
6:30 PM
@ St Marys Rockies 1 Blue
Baseball
Mosquito
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Astros 1 Wood
Baseball
Bantam Red
6:30 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs 1
Baseball
Peewee Blue
6:30 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies 1 Blue
Fastball
Peewee
6:45 PM
vs. Mitchell
Baseball
Minor Rookie
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Midget
9:00 PM
@ Fullarton
Fastball
Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Baseball
Minor Rookie
6:00 PM
@ Goderich Seahawks
T-Ball
Teeball 2
6:00 PM
vs. T-Ball - Teeball 4
Baseball
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs OBA
Fastball
Mite
6:30 PM
@ Shakespeare
Baseball
Bantam Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs 2
Baseball
Major Rookie
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Baseball
Mosquito
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Pre-Mite
PreMite 3 & PreMite 4
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Baseball
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
@ Mitchell
Baseball
Bantam Blue
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Baseball
Peewee Blue
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Fastball
Squirt
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Minor Rookie
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Pre-Mite
PreMite 1 & PreMite 2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
T-Ball
Teeball 3
6:00 PM
vs. T-Ball - Teeball 1
Baseball
Major Rookie
6:00 PM
@ Goderich Seahawks
Baseball
Bantam Red
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Baseball
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Fastball
Squirt
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Peewee Blue
8:15 PM
@ St Marys Rockies 3 White
Fastball
Midget
9:00 PM
@ Lambton Shores
Baseball
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell
Fastball
Peewee
9:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Aug 15Aug 16Aug 17Aug 18Aug 19Aug 20Aug 21
Baseball
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM
@ Beamsville
Fastball
Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell
Fastball
Peewee
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Baseball
Peewee Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Listowel Legionnaires Heibein
Baseball
Mosquito
6:30 PM
vs. Listowel Legionnaires 3
Baseball
Bantam Red
6:30 PM
vs. Baseball - Bantam Blue
Fastball
Mite
6:30 PM
@ Parkhill
Baseball
Major Rookie
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Baseball
Minor Rookie
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Midget
9:00 PM
@ Fullarton
Fastball
Mite
5:30 PM
vs. Stratford
T-Ball
Teeball 3
6:00 PM
vs. T-Ball - Teeball 4
Baseball
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs OBA
Baseball
Major Rookie
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks
Baseball
Mosquito
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Baseball
Bantam Blue
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Fastball
Peewee
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Pre-Mite
PreMite 3 & PreMite 4
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Baseball
Bantam Blue
6:00 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs 1
Baseball
Peewee Blue
6:00 PM
@ St Marys Rockies 1 Blue
Fastball
Peewee
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell
Fastball
Squirt
6:45 PM
vs. Mitchell
Baseball
Minor Rookie
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks
Fastball
Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Pre-Mite
PreMite 1 & PreMite 2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
T-Ball
Teeball 1
6:00 PM
vs. T-Ball - Teeball 2
Fastball
Peewee
6:30 PM
@ Stratford
Baseball
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Fastball
Squirt
6:45 PM
vs. Mitchell
Baseball
Bantam Red
7:00 PM
@ Mitchell Astros
Baseball
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Mitchell Astros OBA
Cooper Standard [13UX-09]
Fastball
Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Goderich
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from exeterminorball.ca on Thursday, August 5, 2021 at 6:56 AM