Organization Calendar (Exeter Minor Ball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 17, 2018-Jul 07, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 17Jun 18Jun 19Jun 20Jun 21Jun 22Jun 23
Baseball
Peewee OBA
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Mosquito OBA
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Mite #1
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Mite #3
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Bantam
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Baseball
Peewee Red
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Pre-Mite
PreMite #4
5:15 PM
vs. Pre-Mite - PreMite #2
T-Ball
TeeBall #3
5:30 PM
vs. T-Ball - TeeBall #4
Baseball
Mosquito Minor
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Mosquito OBA
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Diamondbacks
Fastball
Mite #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Fastball
Mite #2
6:30 PM
vs. Stratford Flames Red
Baseball
Bantam
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Fastball
Mite #1
6:45 PM
@ Goderich Seahawks
Baseball
Minor Rookie Red
6:45 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs 2
Tim Bit Field [MNRK 13]
Fastball
Squirt #3
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pre-Mite
PreMite #2
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Baseball
Peewee OBA
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
Baseball
Peewee Blue
6:15 PM
@ St Marys Red
Baseball
Major Rookie Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Baseball - Major Rookie White
Baseball
Major Rookie OBA
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Brown - OBA 9173
Baseball
Mosquito Minor
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Minor
Fastball
Squirt #2
6:45 PM
vs. Fastball - Squirt #1
Baseball
Minor Rookie Blue
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Peewee #2
6:45 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Pre-Mite
PreMite #3
5:15 PM
vs. Pre-Mite - PreMite #1
T-Ball
TeeBall #2
5:30 PM
vs. T-Ball - TeeBall #1
Baseball
Major Rookie Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Major Rookie Blue
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Mosquito OBA
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
CNRA (2) [MOSQ045]
Baseball
Mosquito Major
6:00 PM
vs. Listowel Legionnaires #2
Baseball
Peewee Red
6:30 PM
@ St Marys Blue
Baseball
Peewee Blue
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs 'P'
Baseball
Bantam
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Fastball
Squirt #1
6:45 PM
vs. Seaforth Wolverines
Baseball
Minor Rookie Red
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Peewee #2
7:00 PM
@ Londesborough Legends 1
Fastball
Peewee #1
7:00 PM
@ Fullarton A's
Fastball
Mite Select
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Baseball
Major Rookie White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Baseball
Major Rookie OBA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Fastball
Squirt #3
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice (Details)
Baseball
Peewee Red
6:00 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks Grey
Baseball
Major Rookie Blue
6:30 PM
@ St Marys #2
Hall of Fame (3) [RKT1 050]
Fastball
Squirt #3
6:30 PM
@ Shakespeare 1
Baseball
Minor Rookie Blue
6:45 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks Grey
Tim Bit Field [MNRK 11]
Fastball
Peewee #2
6:45 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Baseball
Midget
8:30 PM
@ Mitchell Astros - Monden
Cooper Standard [MID 024]
Baseball
Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Midget
7:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs
Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29Jun 30
Baseball - Peewee OBA - WELLAND TOURNAMENT
Baseball
Peewee OBA
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Mosquito OBA
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Mite #1
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Mite #3
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Bantam
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Baseball
Peewee Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs 'L'
Baseball
Major Rookie Red
6:30 PM
vs. St Marys #1
Pre-Mite
PreMite #4
5:15 PM
vs. Pre-Mite - PreMite #3
T-Ball
TeeBall #4
5:30 PM
vs. T-Ball - TeeBall #1
Baseball
Mosquito OBA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Mosquito Minor
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs-Minor
Baseball
Minor Rookie Blue
6:30 PM
@ St Marys Rep
Baseball
Major Rookie OBA
6:30 PM
vs. Listowel Legionnaires-OBA9171
Baseball
Bantam
6:30 PM
@ St Marys Major
Baseball
Peewee Red
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Murray
Fastball
Squirt #1
6:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Skeeter's 1 (Pink)
Baseball
Minor Rookie Red
6:45 PM
vs. Mitchell Wood
Tim Bit Field [MNRK 15]
Fastball
Squirt #2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pre-Mite
PreMite #3 & PreMite #4
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Baseball
Peewee OBA
6:15 PM
vs. St Marys - OBA 8074
Baseball
Major Rookie Blue
6:30 PM
vs. St Marys #1
Baseball
Midget
6:30 PM
vs. St Marys Rep
Fastball
Mite #3
6:30 PM
vs. Fastball - Mite #2
Fastball
Mite #1
6:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Skeeter's
Baseball
Mosquito Minor
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Squirt #3
6:45 PM
vs. Sebringville Sting
Baseball
Minor Rookie Blue
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Peewee #2
6:45 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Fastball
Peewee #1
7:00 PM
@ Wilmot Thunder
Fastball
Peewee #1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pre-Mite
PreMite #2
5:15 PM
vs. Pre-Mite - PreMite #1
Fastball
Mite Select
5:15 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
T-Ball
TeeBall #3
5:30 PM
vs. T-Ball - TeeBall #2
Baseball
Major Rookie Blue
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Major Rookie Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Mosquito Major
6:00 PM
@ St Marys Black
Baseball
Peewee OBA
6:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Baseball
Major Rookie OBA
6:30 PM
@ St Marys - OBA 9175
Baseball
Bantam
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Fastball
Squirt #1
6:45 PM
vs. Fastball - Squirt #2
Baseball
Minor Rookie Red
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Major Rookie OBA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Fastball
Squirt #3
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Baseball
Peewee Red
6:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Murray
Baseball
Midget
6:30 PM
@ St Marys Rep
Baseball
Major Rookie White
6:30 PM
@ St Marys #2
Hall of Fame (3) [RKT1 054]
Fastball
Squirt #2
6:45 PM
vs. Fullarton A's 1
Baseball
Minor Rookie Blue
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Peewee #2
6:45 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Fastball
Mite #3
7:00 PM
@ Wilmot Thunder 2
Fastball
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Sebringville Sting
Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06Jul 07
Baseball - Peewee OBA - WELLAND TOURNAMENT
Baseball - Peewee OBA - MITCHELL TOURNAMENT
Fastball - Mite Select - OSSTA TOURNAMENT
Pre-Mite
PreMite #4
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Baseball
Mosquito Minor
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Peewee OBA
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
West Lions [MAJPW071]
Baseball
Mosquito OBA
6:00 PM
vs. London Badgers Minor
Baseball
Mosquito Major
6:00 PM
@ St Marys Blue
Baseball
Mosquito OBA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Squirt #3
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Hornets
Baseball
Bantam
6:30 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton Athletics Select
Lucan (1) [BAN 109]
Baseball
Minor Rookie Red
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Squirt #2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pre-Mite
PreMite #4
5:15 PM
vs. Pre-Mite - PreMite #1
Baseball
Mosquito Minor
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Squirt #3
6:45 PM
vs. Shakespeare 1
Baseball
Minor Rookie Blue
6:45 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs 1
Tim Bit Field [MNRK 09]
Fastball
Peewee #2
6:45 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Baseball
Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Hanover Hurricanes
Fastball
Peewee #1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pre-Mite
PreMite #3
5:15 PM
vs. Pre-Mite - PreMite #2
T-Ball
TeeBall #4
5:30 PM
vs. T-Ball - TeeBall #3
Baseball
Major Rookie Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Major Rookie Blue
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Mosquito OBA
6:00 PM
@ Sarnia Braves
Tecumseh [MOSQ080]
Baseball
Mosquito Major
6:00 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks Grey
Baseball
Peewee OBA
6:30 PM
@ Goderich Seahawks - SELECT
GDCI [XP07]
Fastball
Mite #2
6:30 PM
@ St Marys 1
Baseball
Bantam
6:30 PM
vs. St Marys Major
Fastball
Mite #1
6:30 PM
vs. Zurich 1
Fastball
Squirt #1
6:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Skeeter's 1 (Pink)
Baseball
Minor Rookie Red
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Major Rookie White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Baseball
Major Rookie OBA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Fastball
Squirt #3
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Baseball
Peewee Red
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Mite #2
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Hornets 2
Baseball
Midget
6:30 PM
vs. Listowel Legionnaires
Fastball
Squirt #2
6:45 PM
vs. Londesborough Legends
Fastball
Peewee #1
6:45 PM
@ Sebringville Sting
Baseball
Minor Rookie Blue
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Peewee #2
6:45 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Baseball
Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Peewee #2
6:45 PM
@ North Middlesex Skeeter's
Fastball
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
Baseball
Major Rookie Red
9:00 AM
vs. Baseball - Major Rookie White
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from exeterminorball.ca on Wednesday, June 20, 2018 at 5:48 AM