Organization Calendar (Exeter Minor Ball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJul 21, 2019-Aug 10, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 21Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27
Fastball - Peewee (U14 Extreme) PWSA - PWSA Qualifier
Baseball - Mosquito OBA - OBA Qualifier
Pre-Mite - PreMite 1 - Pre Mite Wrap Up Tournament
Pre-Mite - PreMite 2 - Pre Mite Wrap Up Tournament
Pre-Mite - PreMite 3 - Pre Mite Wrap Up Tournament
Pre-Mite - PreMite 4 - Pre Mite Wrap Up Tournament
Baseball
Midget
11:30 AM
@ Flesherton Rangers
Baseball
Mosquito Blue
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Midget
2:00 PM
@ Flesherton Rangers
Baseball
Mosquito Red
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Peewee OBA
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Peewee Blue
4:00 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs 2
Baseball
Peewee Blue
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Baseball
Peewee Red
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Minor Rookie White
6:45 PM
vs. Baseball - Minor Rookie Red
Tim Bit Field [MNRK69]
Fastball
Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Dorchester Diamondbacks
Fastball
Squirt 1
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Pre-Mite
PreMite 3 & PreMite 4
5:30 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Baseball
Minor Rookie Red
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Fastball
Mite 1
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Hornets 1
Baseball
Major Rookie Red (Tier 1 2)
6:30 PM
vs. Baseball - Major Rookie Blue (Tier 1 1)
Fastball
Mite 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Squirt 3
6:45 PM
vs. Seaforth Wolverines
Baseball
Minor Rookie Blue
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Bantam OBA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Bantam WOBA
8:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs
T-Ball
Tball Orange
5:30 PM
vs. T-Ball - Tball Black
Pre-Mite
PreMite 3
5:30 PM
vs. Pre-Mite - PreMite 2
Baseball
Peewee Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs 2
Baseball
Peewee OBA
6:30 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
Baseball
Mosquito OBA
6:30 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs
Fastball
Mite 2
6:30 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs
Fastball
Peewee (U14 Extreme) PWSA
6:30 PM
vs. Springfield Brewers
Baseball
Bantam WOBA
6:30 PM
vs. Hanover Hurricanes
Baseball
Minor Rookie White
6:45 PM
vs. Baseball - Minor Rookie Blue
Tim Bit Field [MNRK72]
Fastball
Squirt 2
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Peewee
8:30 PM
@ Listowel 1
Fastball
Bantam ORSA
8:30 PM
vs. St. George
Fastball
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Fastball
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
T-Ball
Tball Blue
5:30 PM
vs. T-Ball - Tball Red
Pre-Mite
PreMite 4
5:30 PM
vs. Pre-Mite - PreMite 1
Baseball
Major Rookie Red (Tier 1 2)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Major Rookie Blue (Tier 1 1)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Squirt 3
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Hornets 1
Baseball
Mosquito Red
6:30 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs 1
Fastball
Mite 1
6:30 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs
Baseball
Peewee Red
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs 1
Baseball
Midget
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs
Baseball
Peewee OBA
6:30 PM
@ Wyoming Wranglers
Canton [13U099]
Fastball
Squirt 1
6:45 PM
vs. Sebringville Sting
Baseball
Minor Rookie Blue
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Squirt 2
7:30 PM
@ Seaforth Wolverines
Baseball
Mosquito OBA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Fastball
Squirt 3
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
T-Ball
Tball Burgundy
5:30 PM
vs. T-Ball - Tball Purple
Baseball
Peewee Red
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs 2
Fastball
Peewee (U14 Extreme) PWSA
6:30 PM
@ Palmerston Marlins
Baseball
Minor Rookie White
6:30 PM
@ St Marys Rockies
Baseball
Mosquito Blue
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs 1
Fastball
Mite 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Peewee
6:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Skeeter's
Baseball
Minor Rookie Red
6:45 PM
vs. Grand Bend Lakers
Tim Bit Field [MNRK75]
Fastball
Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Innerkip Jr Eagles 2
Fastball
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Fastball
Bantam ORSA
8:30 PM
@ St. George
Fastball
Squirt 1
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Hornets 2
Baseball
Major Rookie Red (Tier 1 2)
6:30 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies H
Pre-Mite
PreMite 1
9:00 AM
vs. Pre-Mite - PreMite 2
Pre-Mite
PreMite 3
9:30 AM
vs. Pre-Mite - PreMite 4
Pre-Mite
PreMite 1
10:00 AM
vs. Pre-Mite - PreMite 4
Baseball
Peewee OBA
10:00 AM
@ Sarnia Braves
Tecumseh [13U094]
Pre-Mite
PreMite 3
10:30 AM
vs. Pre-Mite - PreMite 2
Pre-Mite
PreMite 2
11:00 AM
vs. Pre-Mite - PreMite 4
Pre-Mite
PreMite 1
11:30 AM
vs. Pre-Mite - PreMite 3
Baseball
Midget
2:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Cardinals 18U
Baseball
Midget
4:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Cardinals 18U
Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03
Baseball
Peewee OBA
10:00 AM
@ Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
Lucan (2) [13U058]
Baseball
Peewee Blue
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Mosquito Blue
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Mosquito OBA
3:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Cardinals - OBA 8909
Fastball
Peewee (U14 Extreme) PWSA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Baseball
Peewee Red
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Midget
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Baseball
Minor Rookie White
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Squirt 1
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Baseball
Mosquito OBA
6:00 PM
@ Port Lambton Pirates
Baseball
Major Rookie Blue (Tier 1 1)
6:30 PM
@ St Marys Rockies D
Fastball
Peewee (U14 Extreme) PWSA
6:30 PM
@ Kitchener Klassics White
Fastball
Peewee
6:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Skeeter's
Baseball
Major Rookie Red (Tier 1 2)
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Astros 1
Fastball
Bantam
6:30 PM
vs. Fullarton A's
Baseball
Mosquito Red
6:30 PM
vs. Baseball - Mosquito Blue
Baseball
Bantam WOBA
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Astros
Fastball
Mite 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Minor Rookie Red
6:45 PM
vs. Baseball - Minor Rookie Blue
Tim Bit Field [MNRK78]
Fastball
Squirt 2
6:45 PM
@ Fullarton A's
Fastball
Squirt 3
6:45 PM
@ Sebringville Sting
Fastball
Peewee
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
T-Ball
Tball Purple
5:30 PM
vs. T-Ball - Tball Black
Baseball
Peewee Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Grand Bend Lakers
Baseball
Bantam OBA
6:15 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton Select
Lucan (1) [15U37]
Fastball
Peewee (U14 Extreme) PWSA
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gators
Baseball
Peewee OBA
6:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Diamondbacks
Baseball
Mosquito OBA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Squirt 2
6:45 PM
vs. Fullarton A's
Baseball
Peewee OBA
8:30 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs
Fastball
Bantam
9:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Hornets
Fastball
Squirt 2
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
T-Ball
Tball Orange
5:30 PM
vs. T-Ball - Tball Blue
Baseball
Major Rookie Blue (Tier 1 1)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Major Rookie Red (Tier 1 2)
6:30 PM
@ St Marys Rockies H
Baseball
Mosquito Blue
6:30 PM
@ Goderich Seahawks Grey
Baseball
Mosquito Red
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs 2
Fastball
Peewee
6:45 PM
vs. Londesborough Legends
Baseball
Minor Rookie Blue
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Rangers
Fastball
Mite 2
7:00 PM
@ Londesborough Legends
Fastball
Mite 1
7:30 PM
@ Seaforth Wolverines Yellow
Fastball
Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Listowel 1
Baseball
Mosquito OBA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
T-Ball
Tball Burgundy
5:30 PM
vs. T-Ball - Tball Red
Baseball
Peewee Red
6:00 PM
vs. Grand Bend Lakers
Fastball
Mite 2
6:30 PM
vs. Seaforth Wolverines Yellow
Fastball
Mite 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Bantam
6:30 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Fastball
Squirt 3
6:45 PM
vs. Fullarton A's
Baseball
Minor Rookie Red
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Bantam OBA
7:00 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
Baseball
Peewee OBA
6:30 PM
vs. London Badgers Minor
Aug 04Aug 05Aug 06Aug 07Aug 08Aug 09Aug 10
Fastball - Peewee (U14 Extreme) PWSA - PWSA Championship
Baseball
Mosquito Blue
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Mosquito Red
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Peewee OBA
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Peewee Blue
4:00 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs 1
Fastball
Peewee (U14 Extreme) PWSA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Baseball
Peewee Red
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Squirt 1
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Baseball
Mosquito Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Baseball - Mosquito Red
Baseball
Bantam WOBA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Bantam
6:45 PM
@ Londesborough Legends Green
Fastball
Squirt 3
6:45 PM
vs. Mitchell Hornets 1
Baseball
Minor Rookie Blue
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Bantam OBA
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Astros - OBA 8093
Baseball
Bantam OBA
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
T-Ball
Tball Burgundy
5:30 PM
vs. T-Ball - Tball Orange
Baseball
Peewee Blue
6:00 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies B
Baseball
Bantam WOBA
6:30 PM
vs. St. Marys
Baseball
Peewee OBA
6:30 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs
Baseball
Bantam WOBA
6:30 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies
Baseball
Mosquito OBA
6:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
Fastball
Squirt 2
6:45 PM
vs. Mitchell Hornets 1
Fastball
Squirt 2
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Midget
7:30 PM
@ Mitchell Astros 1
Fastball
Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Squirt 2
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
T-Ball
Tball Blue
5:30 PM
vs. T-Ball - Tball Black
Baseball
Major Rookie Blue (Tier 1 1)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Major Rookie Red (Tier 1 2)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Peewee OBA
6:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
Baseball
Peewee Blue
6:30 PM
@ St Marys Rockies F
Baseball
Minor Rookie Blue
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Baseball
Midget
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Fastball
Mite 2
7:15 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs
Baseball
Mosquito OBA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Fastball
Squirt 3
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
T-Ball
Tball Purple
5:30 PM
vs. T-Ball - Tball Red
Baseball
Peewee OBA
6:30 PM
@ Port Lambton Pirates
Fastball
Bantam
6:30 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Baseball
Bantam OBA
8:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs - OBA 8866
Baseball
Bantam WOBA
7:00 PM
@ Walkerton Teeswater
Baseball
Peewee Red
7:45 PM
@ Grand Bend Lakers
Lions Park [PW179]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from exeterminorball.ca on Monday, July 22, 2019 at 6:15 AM