Schedule & Results (Exeter Minor Ball)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Jul 06 20216:00 PMT-BallTeeball 3Teeball 4Tim Bit Field
Jul 06 20216:45 PMFastballPeeweeStratford Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Jul 08 20216:00 PMT-BallTeeball 1Teeball 2Tim Bit Field
Jul 08 20216:30 PMFastballMiteStratford Anne Hathaway
Jul 11 20217:00 PMFastballMidgetFullarton Crediton
Jul 12 20216:00 PMFastballMiteSt. Marys Teddys Field
Jul 13 20215:00 PMFastballMiteSt. Marys Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Jul 13 20216:00 PMT-BallTeeball 2Teeball 3Tim Bit Field
15U-45Jul 13 20216:15 PMBaseballBantam BlueClinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Hardball)
15U-46Jul 14 20216:00 PMBaseballBantam RedClinton Mustangs 1Community Ball Park (Hardball)
Jul 15 20216:00 PMT-BallTeeball 1Teeball 4Tim Bit Field
Jul 15 20216:30 PMFastballPeeweeStratford Anne Hathaway
Jul 17 20211:30 PMFastballMiteSt. Marys Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Jul 19 20216:45 PMFastballPeeweeStratford Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Jul 20 20216:00 PMT-BallTeeball 4Teeball 2Tim Bit Field
Jul 20 20216:45 PMFastballPeeweeMitchell Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
13U-062Jul 21 20216:00 PMBaseballPeewee BlueSt Marys Rockies 1 BlueHall of Fame (King)
Jul 22 20216:00 PMT-BallTeeball 1Teeball 3Tim Bit Field
Jul 24 20211:30 PMFastballMiteParkhill Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
13U-010Jul 26 20216:30 PMBaseballPeewee BlueListowel Legionnaires 2Wagner Field (HDC)
15U-39Jul 26 20218:30 PMBaseballBantam RedSt Marys RockiesHall of Fame (Rotary)
Jul 27 20216:00 PMT-BallTeeball 4Teeball 3Tim Bit Field
Jul 28 20216:45 PMFastballSquirtShakespeare Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Jul 29 20216:00 PMT-BallTeeball 2Teeball 1Tim Bit Field
Aug 03 20215:00 PMFastballMiteSt. Marys Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Aug 03 20216:00 PMT-BallTeeball 3Teeball 2Tim Bit Field
Aug 03 20217:30 PMFastballSquirtSeaforth Seaforth
Aug 04 20216:30 PMFastballPeeweeMitchell Mitchell
Aug 05 20216:00 PMT-BallTeeball 4Teeball 1Tim Bit Field
Aug 05 20216:30 PMFastballPeeweeStratford Anne Hathaway
15UX-09Aug 05 20216:30 PMBaseballBantam RepClinton Mustangs OBAAlvin Willert Field
Aug 05 20216:45 PMFastballSquirtSeaforth Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Aug 07 20211:30 PMFastballMiteShakespeare Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Aug 08 20213:00 PMFastballSquirtZurich Zurich Ball Diamond
15UX-10Aug 08 20217:00 PMBaseballBantam RepClinton Mustangs OBACommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
Aug 08 20217:00 PMFastballMidgetMitchell Crediton
Aug 09 20216:00 PMFastballSquirtMitchell Mitchell
Aug 09 20216:45 PMFastballPeeweeMitchell Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Aug 10 20216:00 PMT-BallTeeball 2Teeball 4Tim Bit Field
Aug 10 20216:30 PMFastballMiteShakespeare Shakespeare
Aug 12 20216:00 PMT-BallTeeball 3Teeball 1Tim Bit Field
Aug 13 20216:00 PMFastballMiteMitchell Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Aug 16 20216:30 PMFastballMiteParkhill Parkhill
Aug 17 20215:30 PMFastballMiteStratford Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Aug 17 20216:00 PMT-BallTeeball 3Teeball 4Tim Bit Field
Aug 18 20216:30 PMFastballPeeweeMitchell Mitchell
Aug 18 20216:45 PMFastballSquirtMitchell Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Aug 19 20216:00 PMT-BallTeeball 1Teeball 2Tim Bit Field
Aug 19 20216:30 PMFastballPeeweeStratford Anne Hathaway
Aug 19 20216:45 PMFastballSquirtMitchell Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Aug 23 20216:00 PMFastballMiteSt. Marys Teddys Field
Aug 24 20216:00 PMT-BallTeeball 2Teeball 3Tim Bit Field
Aug 24 20216:30 PMFastballSquirtMitchell Mitchell
15U-06Aug 24 20216:30 PMBaseballBantam BlueClinton Mustangs 1Alvin Willert Field
Aug 24 20216:45 PMFastballPeeweeStratford Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Aug 24 20218:00 PMBaseballBantam BlueClinton Clinton Race Track
Aug 25 20216:30 PMFastballPeeweeMitchell Mitchell
Aug 26 20216:00 PMT-BallTeeball 1Teeball 4Tim Bit Field
13U-040Aug 26 20216:30 PMBaseballPeewee BlueListowel Legionnaires 1Jacksonville Park
Aug 26 20216:45 PMFastballSquirtClinton Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
13UX-12Aug 28 202111:00 AMBaseballPeewee RepSt Marys OBAHall of Fame (King)
Aug 29 20218:45 PMFastballMidgetMitchell Mitchell
Aug 30 20216:00 PMFastballMiteSt. Marys Teddys Field
Aug 31 20216:45 PMFastballPeeweeMitchell Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
15U-30Sep 01 20216:00 PMBaseballBantam BlueMitchell AstrosCooper Standard
Sep 01 20216:15 PMBaseballBantam RepDRESDEN DRESDEN
Sep 02 20216:00 PMBaseballBantam RepDRESDEN Alvin Willert Field
Sep 02 20216:30 PMFastballSquirtShakespeare Shakespeare
Sep 02 20218:00 PMBaseballBantam RepDRESDEN Alvin Willert Field
Sep 08 20217:30 PMFastballMidgetGoderich Crediton
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from exeterminorball.ca on Friday, October 22, 2021 at 7:59 AM