Schedule & Results (Exeter Minor Ball)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
XM001May 15 20196:30 PMBaseballMosquito OBAMitchell Astros - OBA 8873Keterson Park (A)
XB001May 17 20196:30 PMBaseballBantam OBASt Marys Rockies - OBA 8077Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
May 21 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 3PreMite 2Precious Blood Diamond
May 21 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlackTball PurpleTim Bit Field
May 22 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BurgundyTball RedTim Bit Field
May 22 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 1PreMite 4Precious Blood Diamond
May 23 20195:30 PMT-BallTball OrangeTball BlueTim Bit Field
PW011May 26 20196:00 PMBaseballPeewee BlueListowel Legionnaires 2Jacksonville Park
May 28 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 3PreMite 4Precious Blood Diamond
May 28 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BurgundyTball OrangeTim Bit Field
May 29 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 1PreMite 2Precious Blood Diamond
May 29 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlackTball BlueTim Bit Field
May 30 20195:30 PMT-BallTball PurpleTball RedTim Bit Field
RKT1-15May 31 20196:30 PMBaseballMajor Rookie Red (Tier 1 2)Mitchell Astros 2Keterson Park (D)
Jun 04 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlackTball RedTim Bit Field
Jun 04 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 2PreMite 4Precious Blood Diamond
Jun 05 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 1PreMite 3Precious Blood Diamond
Jun 05 20195:30 PMT-BallTball OrangeTball PurpleTim Bit Field
Jun 05 20196:30 PMFastballPeewee Mitchell HornetsKeterson Park (B)
Jun 06 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlueTball BurgundyTim Bit Field
RKT1-26Jun 10 20196:30 PMBaseballMajor Rookie Blue (Tier 1 1)St Marys Rockies HDiamond #2 (Arena)
Jun 10 20196:30 PMFastballPeewee (U14 Extreme) PWSALondon Lightning RedFanshawe College
PW045Jun 10 20198:30 PMBaseballPeewee BlueMitchell Astros 1Cooper Standard
Jun 11 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 1PreMite 4Precious Blood Diamond
Jun 11 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BurgundyTball BlackTim Bit Field
Jun 12 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 2PreMite 3Precious Blood Diamond
Jun 12 20195:30 PMT-BallTball OrangeTball RedTim Bit Field
Jun 13 20195:30 PMT-BallTball PurpleTball BlueTim Bit Field
RKT1-33Jun 13 20196:30 PMBaseballMajor Rookie Red (Tier 1 2)Goderich SeahawksJohn O'Keefe
MNRK30Jun 13 20196:45 PMBaseballMinor Rookie RedClinton Mustangs 1Tim Bit Field
15U02Jun 13 20197:00 PMBaseballBantam OBASt Marys Rockies - OBA 8077Alvin Willert Field
XB012Jun 13 20197:00 PMBaseballBantam OBASt Marys Rockies - OBA 8077Alvin Willert Field
Jun 18 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlackTball OrangeTim Bit Field
Jun 18 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 4PreMite 2Precious Blood Diamond
Jun 18 20199:00 PMFastballBantamLondesborough Legends BlueCrediton
Jun 19 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BurgundyTball PurpleTim Bit Field
Jun 19 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 3PreMite 1Precious Blood Diamond
Jun 20 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlueTball RedTim Bit Field
XM020Jun 20 20196:30 PMBaseballMosquito OBAClinton Mustangs - OBA 9251Holmesville (Ginn)
XB016Jun 20 20197:30 PMBaseballBantam OBAListowel Legionnaires-OBA7296John Bell (South)
PW077Jun 23 20196:00 PMBaseballPeewee RedClinton Mustangs 2Wagner Field (HDC)
Jun 25 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 4PreMite 3Precious Blood Diamond
Jun 25 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlackTball PurpleTim Bit Field
Jun 26 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 2PreMite 1Precious Blood Diamond
Jun 26 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BurgundyTball RedTim Bit Field
MOS140Jun 26 20196:15 PMBaseballMosquito RedStratford NationalsSERC (Softball)
Jun 27 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlueTball OrangeTim Bit Field
Jul 02 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BurgundyTball OrangeTim Bit Field
ORSAJul 02 20198:30 PMFastballBantam ORSAAYR AYR
Jul 03 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlackTball BlueTim Bit Field
Jul 03 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 4PreMite 1Precious Blood Diamond
Jul 04 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 3PreMite 2Precious Blood Diamond
Jul 04 20195:30 PMT-BallTball RedTball PurpleTim Bit Field
Jul 09 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlackTball RedTim Bit Field
Jul 09 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 1PreMite 3Precious Blood Diamond
Jul 10 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 2PreMite 4Precious Blood Diamond
Jul 10 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlueTball BurgundyTim Bit Field
Jul 11 20195:30 PMT-BallTball OrangeTball PurpleTim Bit Field
Jul 11 20196:00 PMBaseballPeewee RedPeewee BlueWagner Field (HDC)
ORSAJul 12 20197:30 PMFastballBantam ORSAAYR Crediton
Jul 16 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 1PreMite 2Precious Blood Diamond
Jul 16 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlackTball BurgundyTim Bit Field
Jul 16 20196:30 PMFastballMite 2Seaforth Wolverines BluePrecious Blood Diamond
MNRK63Jul 16 20196:45 PMBaseballMinor Rookie WhiteGrand Bend LakersTim Bit Field
Jul 17 20195:30 PMT-BallTball PurpleTball BlueTim Bit Field
Jul 17 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 3PreMite 4Precious Blood Diamond
Jul 18 20195:30 PMT-BallTball RedTball OrangeTim Bit Field
Jul 18 20196:30 PMFastballPeewee (U14 Extreme) PWSABrantford Bobcats RedLions Park
QD-03Jul 20 20199:30 AMBaseballMosquito OBAMount Forest Mavericks - OBA 9614Kinsmen Park (South)
PW137Jul 21 20194:00 PMBaseballPeewee BlueClinton Mustangs 2Wagner Field (HDC)
MNRK69Jul 21 20196:45 PMBaseballMinor Rookie WhiteMinor Rookie RedTim Bit Field
RKT1-76Jul 22 20196:30 PMBaseballMajor Rookie Red (Tier 1 2)Major Rookie Blue (Tier 1 1)Diamond #1 (Arena)
Jul 22 20196:30 PMFastballMite 1Mitchell Hornets 1Keterson Park (C)
Jul 22 20196:45 PMFastballSquirt 3Seaforth WolverinesExtreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
BAN086Jul 22 20198:30 PMBaseballBantam WOBAClinton MustangsCommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
Jul 23 20195:30 PMT-BallTball OrangeTball BlackTim Bit Field
Jul 23 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 3PreMite 2Precious Blood Diamond
PW143Jul 23 20196:00 PMBaseballPeewee BlueClinton Mustangs 2Wagner Field (HDC)
13U022Jul 23 20196:30 PMBaseballPeewee OBALucan-Ilderton AthleticsDiamond #1 (Arena)
Jul 23 20196:30 PMFastballMite 2Clinton MustangsPrecious Blood Diamond
11U06Jul 23 20196:30 PMBaseballMosquito OBALondon TecumsehsDiamond #2 (Arena)
Jul 23 20196:30 PMFastballPeewee (U14 Extreme) PWSASpringfield BrewersCrediton
BAN087Jul 23 20196:30 PMBaseballBantam WOBAHanover HurricanesAlvin Willert Field
MNRK72Jul 23 20196:45 PMBaseballMinor Rookie WhiteMinor Rookie BlueTim Bit Field
Jul 23 20198:30 PMFastballBantam ORSASt. George Crediton
Jul 23 20198:30 PMFastballPeewee Listowel 1John Bell (North)
Jul 24 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 4PreMite 1Precious Blood Diamond
Jul 24 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlueTball RedTim Bit Field
Jul 24 20196:30 PMFastballSquirt 3Mitchell Hornets 1Keterson Park (B)
MID69Jul 24 20196:30 PMBaseballMidgetClinton MustangsBannister Park (Lions)
Jul 24 20196:30 PMFastballMite 1Clinton MustangsPrecious Blood Diamond
13U099Jul 24 20196:30 PMBaseballPeewee OBAWyoming WranglersCanton
PW147Jul 24 20196:30 PMBaseballPeewee RedClinton Mustangs 1Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MOS248Jul 24 20196:30 PMBaseballMosquito RedClinton Mustangs 1Wagner Field (HDC)
Jul 24 20196:45 PMFastballSquirt 1Sebringville StingExtreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Jul 24 20197:30 PMFastballSquirt 2Seaforth WolverinesWinthrop
Jul 25 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BurgundyTball PurpleTim Bit Field
MNRK50Jul 25 20196:30 PMBaseballMinor Rookie WhiteSt Marys RockiesHall of Fame (3)
Jul 25 20196:30 PMFastballPeewee (U14 Extreme) PWSAPalmerston MarlinsBarb Wright Park
MOS120Jul 25 20196:30 PMBaseballMosquito BlueClinton Mustangs 1Community Ball Park (Softball)
PW151Jul 25 20196:30 PMBaseballPeewee RedClinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MNRK75Jul 25 20196:45 PMBaseballMinor Rookie RedGrand Bend LakersTim Bit Field
Jul 25 20196:45 PMFastballPeewee North Middlesex Skeeter'sExtreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Jul 25 20198:30 PMFastballBantam ORSASt. George St. George (ORSA TEAM ONLY)
Jul 25 20198:30 PMFastballBantamInnerkip Jr Eagles 2Crediton
RKT1-59Jul 26 20196:30 PMBaseballMajor Rookie Red (Tier 1 2)St Marys Rockies HDiamond #1 (Arena)
Jul 26 20196:30 PMFastballSquirt 1Mitchell Hornets 2Keterson Park (C)
Jul 27 20199:00 AMPre-MitePreMite 1PreMite 2Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Jul 27 20199:30 AMPre-MitePreMite 3PreMite 4Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
13U094Jul 27 201910:00 AMBaseballPeewee OBASarnia BravesTecumseh
Jul 27 201910:00 AMPre-MitePreMite 1PreMite 4Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Jul 27 201910:30 AMPre-MitePreMite 3PreMite 2Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Jul 27 201911:00 AMPre-MitePreMite 2PreMite 4Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Jul 27 201911:30 AMPre-MitePreMite 1PreMite 3Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
MID24Jul 27 20192:00 PMBaseballMidgetKincardine Cardinals 18UAlvin Willert Field
MID25Jul 27 20194:00 PMBaseballMidgetKincardine Cardinals 18UAlvin Willert Field
13U058Jul 28 201910:00 AMBaseballPeewee OBALucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (2)
XM040Jul 28 20193:00 PMBaseballMosquito OBAKincardine Cardinals - OBA 8909Diamond #2 (Arena)
11U74Jul 29 20196:00 PMBaseballMosquito OBAPort Lambton PiratesMacDonald Park (1 - Front)
MOS234Jul 29 20196:30 PMBaseballMosquito RedMosquito BlueWagner Field (HDC)
Jul 29 20196:30 PMFastballPeewee North Middlesex Skeeter'sParkhill (A)
Jul 29 20196:30 PMFastballBantamFullarton A'sExtreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
BAN094Jul 29 20196:30 PMBaseballBantam WOBAMitchell AstrosAlvin Willert Field
Jul 29 20196:30 PMFastballPeewee (U14 Extreme) PWSAKitchener Klassics WhiteJoe Thompson Park
RKT1-84Jul 29 20196:30 PMBaseballMajor Rookie Red (Tier 1 2)Mitchell Astros 1Diamond #1 (Arena)
RKT1-85Jul 29 20196:30 PMBaseballMajor Rookie Blue (Tier 1 1)St Marys Rockies DHall of Fame (3)
Jul 29 20196:45 PMFastballSquirt 3Sebringville StingSebringville CC (Front)
MNRK78Jul 29 20196:45 PMBaseballMinor Rookie RedMinor Rookie BlueTim Bit Field
Jul 29 20196:45 PMFastballSquirt 2Fullarton A'sFullarton (A)
Jul 30 20195:30 PMT-BallTball PurpleTball BlackTim Bit Field
PW159Jul 30 20196:00 PMBaseballPeewee BlueGrand Bend LakersWagner Field (HDC)
15U37Jul 30 20196:15 PMBaseballBantam OBALucan-Ilderton SelectLucan (1)
13U021Jul 30 20196:30 PMBaseballPeewee OBADorchester DiamondbacksDiamond #1 (Arena)
Jul 30 20196:30 PMFastballPeewee (U14 Extreme) PWSAGuelph GatorsCrediton
Jul 30 20196:45 PMFastballSquirt 2Fullarton A'sExtreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
13U013Jul 30 20198:30 PMBaseballPeewee OBALondon TecumsehsDiamond #1 (Arena)
Jul 30 20199:00 PMFastballBantamMitchell HornetsCrediton
Jul 31 20195:30 PMT-BallTball OrangeTball BlueTim Bit Field
MOS231Jul 31 20196:30 PMBaseballMosquito RedClinton Mustangs 2Holmesville (Lavis)
MOS260Jul 31 20196:30 PMBaseballMosquito BlueGoderich Seahawks GreyBannister Park (Hyundai)
RKT1-90Jul 31 20196:30 PMBaseballMajor Rookie Red (Tier 1 2)St Marys Rockies HHall of Fame (3)
Jul 31 20196:45 PMFastballPeewee Londesborough LegendsExtreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Jul 31 20197:00 PMFastballMite 2Londesborough LegendsLondesborough
MID76Jul 31 20197:00 PMBaseballMidgetFlesherton RangersAlvin Willert Field
Jul 31 20197:30 PMFastballMite 1Seaforth Wolverines YellowSeaforth Optimist
Jul 31 20198:30 PMFastballBantamListowel 1John Bell (North)
Aug 01 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BurgundyTball RedTim Bit Field
PW168Aug 01 20196:00 PMBaseballPeewee RedGrand Bend LakersWagner Field (HDC)
Aug 01 20196:30 PMFastballMite 2Seaforth Wolverines YellowPrecious Blood Diamond
Aug 01 20196:45 PMFastballSquirt 3Fullarton A'sExtreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
15U04Aug 01 20197:00 PMBaseballBantam OBALondon West TincapsAlvin Willert Field
13U019Aug 02 20196:30 PMBaseballPeewee OBALondon Badgers MinorDiamond #1 (Arena)
PW170Aug 04 20194:00 PMBaseballPeewee BlueClinton Mustangs 1Wagner Field (HDC)
MOS263Aug 05 20196:00 PMBaseballMosquito BlueMosquito RedWagner Field (HDC)
Aug 05 20196:45 PMFastballSquirt 3Mitchell Hornets 1Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Aug 05 20196:45 PMFastballBantamLondesborough Legends GreenLondesborough
XB004Aug 05 20197:00 PMBaseballBantam OBAMitchell Astros - OBA 8093Alvin Willert Field
Aug 06 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BurgundyTball OrangeTim Bit Field
PW173Aug 06 20196:00 PMBaseballPeewee BlueSt Marys Rockies BWagner Field (HDC)
Aug 06 20196:30 PMBaseballBantam WOBASt. Marys Alvin Willert Field
13U023Aug 06 20196:30 PMBaseballPeewee OBALondon TecumsehsDiamond #1 (Arena)
BAN115Aug 06 20196:30 PMBaseballBantam WOBASt Marys RockiesAlvin Willert Field
11U77Aug 06 20196:30 PMBaseballMosquito OBASt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
Aug 06 20196:45 PMFastballSquirt 2Mitchell Hornets 1Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
MID79Aug 06 20197:30 PMBaseballMidgetMitchell Astros 1Cooper Standard
Aug 07 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlueTball BlackTim Bit Field
13U077Aug 07 20196:00 PMBaseballPeewee OBANorth London NationalsNorth London (3)
PW176Aug 07 20196:30 PMBaseballPeewee BlueSt Marys Rockies FHall of Fame (Rotary)
Aug 07 20197:15 PMFastballMite 2Clinton MustangsCommunity Ball Park (Softball)
Aug 08 20195:30 PMT-BallTball PurpleTball RedTim Bit Field
13U086Aug 08 20196:30 PMBaseballPeewee OBAPort Lambton PiratesMacDonald Park (1 - Front)
XB026Aug 08 20198:30 PMBaseballBantam OBAClinton Mustangs - OBA 8866Community Ball Park (Hardball)
BAN108Aug 09 20197:00 PMBaseballBantam WOBAWalkerton TeeswaterWalkerton CC (1)
PW179Aug 09 20197:45 PMBaseballPeewee RedGrand Bend LakersLions Park
11U09Aug 11 20196:00 PMBaseballMosquito OBAIngersoll IronbirdsDiamond #2 (Arena)
15U39Aug 11 20197:30 PMBaseballBantam OBAMitchell Astros - OBA 8093Cooper Standard
XB027Aug 11 20197:30 PMBaseballBantam OBAMitchell Astros - OBA 8093Cooper Standard
BAN110Aug 12 20196:30 PMBaseballBantam WOBASt Marys RockiesHall of Fame (Cement Company)
13U015Aug 13 20196:30 PMBaseballPeewee OBANorth London NationalsDiamond #1 (Arena)
11U03Aug 13 20196:30 PMBaseballMosquito OBATillsonburg OttersDiamond #2 (Arena)
BAN113Aug 13 20196:30 PMBaseballBantam WOBAMitchell AstrosAlvin Willert Field
Aug 13 20196:30 PMFastballPeewee (U14 Extreme) PWSAKitchener Klassics BlackCrediton
11U36Aug 14 20196:00 PMBaseballMosquito OBALondon Badgers MinorStronach (3)
Aug 14 20196:30 PMFastballPeewee (U14 Extreme) PWSAWaterloo GhostsHillside Park
PW190Aug 18 20196:00 PMBaseballPeewee RedClinton Mustangs 1Wagner Field (HDC)
XPW44Aug 26 20196:30 PMBaseballPeewee OBAClinton Mustangs - OBA 8867Community Ball Park (Hardball)
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from exeterminorball.ca on Monday, July 22, 2019 at 6:14 AM