Schedule & Results (Exeter Minor Ball)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
XM001May 15 20196:30 PMBaseballMosquito OBAMitchell Astros - OBA 8873Keterson Park (A)
XB001May 17 20196:30 PMBaseballBantam OBASt Marys Rockies - OBA 8077Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
May 21 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 3PreMite 2Precious Blood Diamond
May 21 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlackTball PurpleTim Bit Field
May 22 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BurgundyTball RedTim Bit Field
May 22 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 1PreMite 4Precious Blood Diamond
May 23 20195:30 PMT-BallTball OrangeTball BlueTim Bit Field
PW011May 26 20196:00 PMBaseballPeewee BlueListowel Legionnaires 2Jacksonville Park
May 28 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 3PreMite 4Precious Blood Diamond
May 28 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BurgundyTball OrangeTim Bit Field
May 29 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 1PreMite 2Precious Blood Diamond
May 29 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlackTball BlueTim Bit Field
May 30 20195:30 PMT-BallTball PurpleTball RedTim Bit Field
RKT1-15May 31 20196:30 PMBaseballMajor Rookie Red (Tier 1 2)Mitchell Astros 2Keterson Park (D)
Jun 04 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 2PreMite 4Precious Blood Diamond
Jun 04 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlackTball RedTim Bit Field
Jun 05 20195:30 PMT-BallTball OrangeTball PurpleTim Bit Field
Jun 05 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 1PreMite 3Precious Blood Diamond
Jun 06 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlueTball BurgundyTim Bit Field
RKT1-26Jun 10 20196:30 PMBaseballMajor Rookie Blue (Tier 1 1)St Marys Rockies HDiamond #2 (Arena)
Jun 10 20196:30 PMFastballPeewee (U14 Extreme) PWSALondon Lightning RedFanshawe College
Jun 11 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 1PreMite 4Precious Blood Diamond
Jun 11 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BurgundyTball BlackTim Bit Field
Jun 12 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 2PreMite 3Precious Blood Diamond
Jun 12 20195:30 PMT-BallTball OrangeTball RedTim Bit Field
Jun 13 20195:30 PMT-BallTball PurpleTball BlueTim Bit Field
RKT1-33Jun 13 20196:30 PMBaseballMajor Rookie Red (Tier 1 2)Goderich SeahawksJohn O'Keefe
MNRK30Jun 13 20196:45 PMBaseballMinor Rookie RedClinton Mustangs 1Tim Bit Field
XB012Jun 13 20197:00 PMBaseballBantam OBASt Marys Rockies - OBA 8077Alvin Willert Field
15U02Jun 13 20197:00 PMBaseballBantam OBASt Marys Rockies - OBA 8077Alvin Willert Field
Jun 18 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlackTball OrangeTim Bit Field
Jun 18 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 4PreMite 2Precious Blood Diamond
Jun 18 20199:00 PMFastballBantamLondesborough Legends BlueCrediton
Jun 19 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 3PreMite 1Precious Blood Diamond
Jun 19 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BurgundyTball PurpleTim Bit Field
Jun 20 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlueTball RedTim Bit Field
XM020Jun 20 20196:30 PMBaseballMosquito OBAClinton Mustangs - OBA 9251Holmesville (Ginn)
XB016Jun 20 20197:30 PMBaseballBantam OBAListowel Legionnaires-OBA7296John Bell (South)
PW077Jun 23 20196:00 PMBaseballPeewee RedClinton Mustangs 2Wagner Field (HDC)
Jun 25 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 4PreMite 3Precious Blood Diamond
Jun 25 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlackTball PurpleTim Bit Field
Jun 26 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BurgundyTball RedTim Bit Field
Jun 26 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 2PreMite 1Precious Blood Diamond
MOS140Jun 26 20196:15 PMBaseballMosquito RedStratford NationalsSERC (Softball)
Jun 27 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlueTball OrangeTim Bit Field
Jul 02 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BurgundyTball OrangeTim Bit Field
ORSAJul 02 20198:30 PMFastballBantam ORSAAYR AYR
Jul 03 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 4PreMite 1Precious Blood Diamond
Jul 03 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlackTball BlueTim Bit Field
Jul 04 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 3PreMite 2Precious Blood Diamond
Jul 04 20195:30 PMT-BallTball RedTball PurpleTim Bit Field
Jul 09 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 1PreMite 3Precious Blood Diamond
Jul 09 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlackTball RedTim Bit Field
Jul 10 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlueTball BurgundyTim Bit Field
Jul 10 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 2PreMite 4Precious Blood Diamond
Jul 11 20195:30 PMT-BallTball OrangeTball PurpleTim Bit Field
ORSAJul 12 20197:30 PMFastballBantam ORSAAYR Crediton
Jul 16 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 1PreMite 2Precious Blood Diamond
Jul 16 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlackTball BurgundyTim Bit Field
Jul 17 20195:30 PMT-BallTball PurpleTball BlueTim Bit Field
Jul 17 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 3PreMite 4Precious Blood Diamond
Jul 18 20195:30 PMT-BallTball RedTball OrangeTim Bit Field
PW137Jul 21 20194:00 PMBaseballPeewee BlueClinton Mustangs 2Wagner Field (HDC)
Jul 23 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 3PreMite 2Precious Blood Diamond
Jul 23 20195:30 PMT-BallTball OrangeTball BlackTim Bit Field
Jul 23 20199:00 PMFastballBantam ORSASt. George Crediton
Jul 24 20195:30 PMPre-MitePreMite 4PreMite 1Precious Blood Diamond
Jul 24 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlueTball RedTim Bit Field
Jul 25 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BurgundyTball PurpleTim Bit Field
Jul 25 20196:30 PMFastballBantam ORSASt. George St. George (ORSA TEAM ONLY)
Jul 25 20198:30 PMFastballBantamInnerkip Jr Eagles 2Crediton
Jul 27 20199:00 AMPre-MitePreMite 1PreMite 2Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Jul 27 20199:30 AMPre-MitePreMite 3PreMite 4Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Jul 27 201910:00 AMPre-MitePreMite 1PreMite 4Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Jul 27 201910:30 AMPre-MitePreMite 3PreMite 2Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Jul 27 201911:00 AMPre-MitePreMite 2PreMite 4Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Jul 27 201911:30 AMPre-MitePreMite 1PreMite 3Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
11U74Jul 29 20196:00 PMBaseballMosquito OBAPort Lambton PiratesMacDonald Park (1 - Front)
MOS234Jul 29 20196:30 PMBaseballMosquito RedMosquito BlueWagner Field (HDC)
RKT1-84Jul 29 20196:30 PMBaseballMajor Rookie Red (Tier 1 2)Mitchell Astros 1Diamond #1 (Arena)
Jul 30 20195:30 PMT-BallTball PurpleTball BlackTim Bit Field
Jul 30 20196:30 PMFastballPeewee (U14 Extreme) PWSAGuelph GatorsCrediton
Jul 31 20195:30 PMT-BallTball OrangeTball BlueTim Bit Field
Aug 01 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BurgundyTball RedTim Bit Field
Aug 05 20196:45 PMFastballBantamLondesborough Legends GreenLondesborough
Aug 06 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BurgundyTball OrangeTim Bit Field
Aug 06 20196:30 PMBaseballBantam WOBASt. Marys Alvin Willert Field
Aug 07 20195:30 PMT-BallTball BlueTball BlackTim Bit Field
Aug 08 20195:30 PMT-BallTball PurpleTball RedTim Bit Field
BAN108Aug 09 20197:00 PMBaseballBantam WOBAWalkerton TeeswaterWalkerton CC (1)
Aug 13 20196:30 PMFastballSquirt 2Squirt 1Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Aug 17 201910:30 AMBaseballPeewee OBAWalkerton Peewee OBADiamond #1 (Arena)
Aug 17 20191:00 PMBaseballPeewee OBAWalkerton Peewee OBADiamond #1 (Arena)
Aug 20 20196:30 PMFastballSquirt ORSAListowel John Bell Diamond (Legion)
Aug 21 20196:30 PMFastballSquirt ORSAListowel Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)
Aug 21 20197:00 PMBaseballBantam OBAMitchell Alvin Willert Field
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from exeterminorball.ca on Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 6:56 AM