Category Calendar, Extremes Fastball (Exeter Minor Ball)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevJul 03, 2022-Jul 30, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06Jul 07Jul 08Jul 09
U11 Team #1
6:30 PM
@ Goderich Seahawks
U15 Team #2
8:45 PM
@ Mitchell Hornets
U15 Team #1
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 Team #1
6:30 PM
vs. Londesborough Legends
U13
6:30 PM
@ Londesborough Legends
Londesborough [U13-039]
U21
8:30 PM
@ Stratford Flames
U15 Team #2
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13
6:45 PM
vs. Lucknow 1
U21
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 Team #2
6:15 PM
@ Seaforth Wolverines
U15 Team #1
6:30 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs
U15 Team #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U21
8:30 PM
@ Listowel Legends 2
U11 Team #2
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks
Jul 10Jul 11Jul 12Jul 13Jul 14Jul 15Jul 16
U21
7:00 PM
vs. Innerkip Jr Eagles
Crediton [U21-19]
U11 Team #1
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 Team #2
6:30 PM
@ Londesborough Legends
Londesborough [U11-G156]
U15 Team #2
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U21
8:30 PM
@ Goderich Seahawks
U15 Team #1
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13
6:45 PM
vs. Mitchell Hornets Otten
U11 Team #1
7:30 PM
@ Zurich Thunder
Zurich [U11-G126]
U11 Team #2
6:30 PM
vs. Brussels Tigers
U13
6:45 PM
vs. Stratford Flames
U21
7:00 PM
vs. Listowel Legends 2
Crediton [U21-23]
U15 Team #2
8:00 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs
U13
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 Team #2
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Team #1
6:30 PM
vs. Listowel Legends 2
U15 Team #2
6:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Skeeters
Lieury [U15NW-50]
Jul 17Jul 18Jul 19Jul 20Jul 21Jul 22Jul 23
Fastball - U21 - Goderich Lions Club 100th Anniversary Girls Fastball Tournament
U21
7:00 PM
vs. Listowel Legends 1
Crediton [U21-20]
U11 Team #1
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U15 Team #2
6:30 PM
@ Brussels Tigers
Optimist [U15NW-05]
U15 Team #1
7:00 PM
@ Fullarton A's
Fullarton (A) [U15NW-70]
U13
8:00 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs
U15 Team #1
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 Team #2
6:30 PM
@ St Marys Rockies
Teddy's Field [U11-G099]
U15 Team #2
6:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Skeeters
U15 Team #2
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13
6:45 PM
vs. Wilmot Thunder
U21
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 Team #2
6:30 PM
@ Blyth Gritty's
U15 Team #1
6:30 PM
vs. Listowel Legends 1
Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30
Fastball - U21 - Goderich Lions Club 100th Anniversary Girls Fastball Tournament
U21
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Diamond Backs
Crediton [U21-26]
U13
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Hornets Eisler
U15 Team #1
6:30 PM
@ Brussels Tigers
Optimist [U15NW-08]
U15 Team #2
7:00 PM
@ Fullarton A's
Fullarton (A) [U15NW-72]
U21
9:00 PM
@ Fullarton A's
Fullarton (A) [U21-34]
U15 Team #1
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 Team #2
6:30 PM
vs. Fastball - U11 Team #1
U15 Team #2
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13
7:00 PM
@ Elma Express
U21
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U21
8:30 PM
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles
Innerkip (2) [U21-50]
U13
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 Team #2
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Team #1
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Hornets
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from exeterminorball.ca on Wednesday, July 6, 2022 at 6:36 AM