Schedule & Results, Express Baseball (Exeter Minor Ball)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
MOS146May 31 20226:30 PMU11 Mosquito BlueGoderich Seahawks GreyBannister Park (Rona)
RKT2-084Jun 06 20226:15 PMU9 Major Rookie Tier 2 RedGoderich Seahawks BlackBannister Park (Rona)
MOS071Jun 07 20226:30 PMU11 Mosquito BlueGoderich Seahawks GreyDiamond #1 (Arena)
MNRK107Jun 07 20226:45 PMU7 Minor Rookie BlueRipley HLRipley
PW227Jun 09 20226:30 PMU13 Peewee RedMitchell Astros BlueCooper Standard
MNRK028Jun 09 20226:45 PMU7 Minor Rookie BlueClinton Mustangs 1Tim Bit Field
X15u-002Jun 09 20227:00 PMU15 Bantam OBASt Marys OBAAlvin Willert Field
MNRK057Jun 14 20226:00 PMU7 Minor Rookie BlueGrand Bend LakersLions Park
PW111Jun 17 20227:00 PMU13 Peewee RedGrand Bend LakersLions Park
MNRK089Jun 20 20226:30 PMU7 Minor Rookie RedMitchell Astros BlueKeterson Park (C)
MOS088Jun 30 20228:00 PMU11 Mosquito BlueSt Marys Rockies BlueTeddy's Field
RKT2-056Jul 05 20226:30 PMU9 Major Rookie Tier 2 RedU9 Major Rookie Tier 2 BlueDiamond #2 (Arena)
MOS302Jul 06 20226:30 PMU11 Mosquito BlueMitchell Astros BlueKeterson Park (A)
MNRK040Jul 06 20226:45 PMU7 Minor Rookie RedU7 Minor Rookie BlueTim Bit Field
PW354Jul 06 20228:30 PMU13 Peewee BlueSt Marys Rockies BlueHall of Fame (King)
MOS087Jul 07 20226:30 PMU11 Mosquito BlueGoderich Seahawks BlackBannister Park (Rona)
MNRK025Jul 07 20226:45 PMU7 Minor Rookie BlueClinton Mustangs 2Tim Bit Field
X15u-004Jul 07 20227:00 PMU15 Bantam OBAMitchell Astros MinorAlvin Willert Field
MOS438Jul 07 20228:00 PMU11 Mosquito BlueSt Marys Rockies RedTeddy's Field
X15u-011Jul 09 202212:00 PMU15 Bantam OBAKincardine Cardinals-OBAConnaught (Hardball)
PW059Jul 10 20226:00 PMU13 Peewee RedSt Marys Rockies BlueWagner Field (HDC)
BAN00187Jul 10 20226:30 PMU15 Bantam BlueClinton Mustangs 1Alvin Willert Field
BAN00262Jul 11 20226:00 PMU15 Bantam BlueSt Marys Rockies RedHall of Fame (Rotary)
RKT2-036Jul 11 20226:30 PMU9 Major Rookie Tier 2 BlueGoderich Seahawks GreyDiamond #2 (Arena)
BAN00031Jul 11 20226:30 PMU15 Bantam RedClinton Mustangs 1Alvin Willert Field
MNRK007Jul 11 20226:30 PMU7 Minor Rookie RedClinton Mustangs 1St. Joseph's School
PW246Jul 12 20226:00 PMU13 Peewee BlueMitchell Astros RedKeterson Park (A)
MNRK014Jul 12 20226:30 PMU7 Minor Rookie BlueClinton Mustangs 2St. Joseph's School
RKT2-349Jul 12 20226:30 PMU9 Major Rookie Tier 2 RedSt Marys Rockies RedHall of Fame (3)
PW355Jul 13 20226:00 PMU13 Peewee RedSt Marys Rockies BlueHall of Fame (King)
MOS324Jul 13 20226:30 PMU11 Mosquito BlueMitchell Astros WoodKeterson Park (A)
RKT2-335Jul 13 20226:30 PMU9 Major Rookie Tier 2 BlueSt Marys Rockies BlueHall of Fame (3)
MNRK033Jul 13 20226:45 PMU7 Minor Rookie RedGrand Bend LakersTim Bit Field
X13u-016Jul 14 20226:00 PMU13 Peewee OBAListowel Legionnaires OBAWagner Field (HDC)
MOS077Jul 14 20226:00 PMU11 Mosquito BlueSt Marys Rockies RedTeddy's Field
X15u-007Jul 14 20227:00 PMU15 Bantam OBAKincardine Cardinals-OBAAlvin Willert Field
MOS047Jul 14 20227:30 PMU11 Mosquito BlueClinton Mustangs 1Community Ball Park (Softball)
BAN00015Jul 14 20228:30 PMU15 Bantam RedClinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Hardball)
X15u-006Jul 15 20226:30 PMU15 Bantam OBAListowel Legionnaires OBAAlvin Willert Field
PW067Jul 17 20226:00 PMU13 Peewee RedU13 Peewee BlueWagner Field (HDC)
BAN00023Jul 17 20226:30 PMU15 Bantam BlueClinton Mustangs 2Alvin Willert Field
PW052Jul 18 20226:00 PMU13 Peewee BlueGrand Bend LakersWagner Field (HDC)
MOS086Jul 18 20226:00 PMU11 Mosquito BlueGrand Bend LakersLions Park
MNRK088Jul 18 20226:30 PMU7 Minor Rookie BlueMitchell Astros BlueKeterson Park (C)
RKT2-044Jul 18 20226:30 PMU9 Major Rookie Tier 2 BlueU9 Major Rookie Tier 2 RedDiamond #2 (Arena)
MNRK056Jul 19 20226:00 PMU7 Minor Rookie RedGrand Bend LakersLions Park
RKT2-049Jul 19 20226:30 PMU9 Major Rookie Tier 2 RedGoderich Seahawks BlackDiamond #2 (Arena)
MOS069Jul 19 20226:30 PMU11 Mosquito BlueSt Marys Rockies RedDiamond #1 (Arena)
PW027Jul 20 20226:30 PMU13 Peewee RedClinton Mustangs 1Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MNRK030Jul 21 20226:45 PMU7 Minor Rookie BlueRipley HLTim Bit Field
X15u-003Jul 21 20227:00 PMU15 Bantam OBASaugeen Shores Sting OBAAlvin Willert Field
PW370Jul 22 20226:00 PMU13 Peewee BlueSt Marys Rockies RedHall of Fame (King)
RKT2-054Jul 24 20224:00 PMU9 Major Rookie Tier 2 RedSt Marys Rockies RedDiamond #2 (Arena)
PW068Jul 24 20226:00 PMU13 Peewee RedClinton Mustangs 2Wagner Field (HDC)
PW048Jul 25 20226:00 PMU13 Peewee BlueSt Marys Rockies RedWagner Field (HDC)
PW245Jul 25 20226:00 PMU13 Peewee RedMitchell Astros RedKeterson Park (D)
RKT2-076Jul 25 20226:15 PMU9 Major Rookie Tier 2 BlueGoderich Seahawks BlackBannister Park (Rona)
BAN00032Jul 25 20226:30 PMU15 Bantam RedListowel Legionnaires 2Alvin Willert Field
MNRK037Jul 25 20226:45 PMU7 Minor Rookie RedGoderich SeahawksTim Bit Field
BAN00256Jul 25 20228:30 PMU15 Bantam BlueSt Marys Rockies BlueHall of Fame (Rotary)
MOS064Jul 26 20226:30 PMU11 Mosquito BlueClinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Softball)
MNRK047Jul 27 20226:00 PMU7 Minor Rookie RedGoderich SeahawksBannister Park (Hyundai)
RKT2-336Jul 27 20226:30 PMU9 Major Rookie Tier 2 RedSt Marys Rockies BlueHall of Fame (3)
X13u-041Jul 27 20227:00 PMU13 Peewee OBAMitchell Astros OBACooper Standard
BAN00178Jul 29 20226:30 PMU15 Bantam BlueClinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Hardball)
X15u-014Jul 31 20224:00 PMU15 Bantam OBAMitchell Astros MinorCooper Standard
PW058Jul 31 20226:00 PMU13 Peewee RedSt Marys Rockies RedWagner Field (HDC)
X15u-013Jul 31 20227:00 PMU15 Bantam OBAMitchell Astros MajorCooper Standard
BAN00255Aug 01 20226:00 PMU15 Bantam RedSt Marys Rockies BlueHall of Fame (Rotary)
MOS123Aug 03 20225:30 PMU11 Mosquito BlueMitchell Astros BlueDiamond #1 (Arena)
X13u-006Aug 03 20226:30 PMU13 Peewee OBAClinton Mustangs OBACommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
BAN00220Aug 03 20227:00 PMU15 Bantam BlueListowel Legionnaires 1John Bell (South)
X15u-005Aug 04 20227:00 PMU15 Bantam OBAMitchell Astros MajorAlvin Willert Field
PW060Aug 07 20226:00 PMU13 Peewee RedMitchell Astros WhiteWagner Field (HDC)
PW050Aug 08 20226:00 PMU13 Peewee BlueMitchell Astros RedWagner Field (HDC)
X15u-015Aug 08 20227:00 PMU15 Bantam OBASaugeen Shores Sting OBABeiner Park (1)
MOS065Aug 09 20226:30 PMU11 Mosquito BlueMitchell Astros BlueDiamond #1 (Arena)
BAN00226Aug 10 20227:00 PMU15 Bantam RedListowel Legionnaires 2John Bell (South)
X13u-011Aug 11 20226:00 PMU13 Peewee OBAClinton Mustangs OBAWagner Field (HDC)
BAN00024Aug 14 20226:30 PMU15 Bantam BlueListowel Legionnaires 1Alvin Willert Field
PW056Aug 15 20226:00 PMU13 Peewee BlueClinton Mustangs 1Wagner Field (HDC)
PW260Aug 16 20226:00 PMU13 Peewee BlueMitchell Astros WhiteKeterson Park (A)
PW043Aug 16 20226:30 PMU13 Peewee RedClinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Hardball)
X13u-009Aug 23 20226:00 PMU13 Peewee OBAListowel Legionnaires OBAWagner Field (HDC)
Printed from exeterminorball.ca on Wednesday, July 6, 2022 at 6:51 AM