Category Calendar, Express Baseball (Exeter Minor Ball)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevJul 03, 2022-Jul 30, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06Jul 07Jul 08Jul 09
U11 Mosquito Blue
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U13 Peewee Blue
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Astros Blue
U9 Major Rookie Tier 2 Blue
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs
Clinton Optimist [RKT2-023]
U15 Bantam Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7 Minor Rookie Red
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee OBA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 Mosquito Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs 2
U9 Major Rookie Tier 2 Red
6:30 PM
vs. Baseball - U9 Major Rookie Tier 2 Blue
U15 Bantam OBA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7 Minor Rookie Blue
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 Major Rookie Tier 2 Blue
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee Red
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 Mosquito Blue
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Astros Blue
U15 Bantam Red
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U7 Minor Rookie Red
6:45 PM
vs. Baseball - U7 Minor Rookie Blue
Tim Bit Field [MNRK040]
U13 Peewee Blue
8:30 PM
@ St Marys Rockies Blue
U11 Mosquito Blue
6:30 PM
@ Goderich Seahawks Black
U7 Minor Rookie Blue
6:45 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs 2
Tim Bit Field [MNRK025]
U15 Bantam OBA
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Astros Minor
U11 Mosquito Blue
8:00 PM
@ St Marys Rockies Red
Teddy's Field [MOS438]
U15 Bantam OBA
12:00 PM
@ Kincardine Cardinals-OBA
Jul 10Jul 11Jul 12Jul 13Jul 14Jul 15Jul 16
U11 Mosquito Blue
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U13 Peewee Blue
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
U9 Major Rookie Tier 2 Red
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee Red
6:00 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies Blue
U15 Bantam Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs 1
U15 Bantam Blue
6:00 PM
@ St Marys Rockies Red
U15 Bantam Red
6:30 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs 1
U9 Major Rookie Tier 2 Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks Grey
U7 Minor Rookie Red
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs 1
U13 Peewee Blue
6:00 PM
@ Mitchell Astros Red
U7 Minor Rookie Blue
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs 2
U9 Major Rookie Tier 2 Red
6:30 PM
@ St Marys Rockies Red
Hall of Fame (3) [RKT2-349]
U15 Bantam OBA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee Red
6:00 PM
@ St Marys Rockies Blue
U9 Major Rookie Tier 2 Blue
6:30 PM
@ St Marys Rockies Blue
Hall of Fame (3) [RKT2-335]
U11 Mosquito Blue
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Astros Wood
U15 Bantam Red
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U7 Minor Rookie Red
6:45 PM
vs. Grand Bend Lakers
Tim Bit Field [MNRK033]
U13 Peewee OBA
6:00 PM
vs. Listowel Legionnaires OBA
U11 Mosquito Blue
6:00 PM
@ St Marys Rockies Red
Teddy's Field [MOS077]
U7 Minor Rookie Blue
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Bantam OBA
7:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Cardinals-OBA
U11 Mosquito Blue
7:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs 1
U15 Bantam Red
8:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs 2
U15 Bantam OBA
6:30 PM
vs. Listowel Legionnaires OBA
Jul 17Jul 18Jul 19Jul 20Jul 21Jul 22Jul 23
U11 Mosquito Blue
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U13 Peewee Red
6:00 PM
vs. Baseball - U13 Peewee Blue
U15 Bantam Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs 2
U13 Peewee Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Grand Bend Lakers
U11 Mosquito Blue
6:00 PM
@ Grand Bend Lakers
Lions Park [MOS086]
U9 Major Rookie Tier 2 Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Baseball - U9 Major Rookie Tier 2 Red
U7 Minor Rookie Blue
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Astros Blue
U15 Bantam Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7 Minor Rookie Red
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7 Minor Rookie Red
6:00 PM
@ Grand Bend Lakers
Lions Park [MNRK056]
U13 Peewee OBA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 Mosquito Blue
6:30 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies Red
U9 Major Rookie Tier 2 Red
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks Black
U15 Bantam OBA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7 Minor Rookie Blue
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 Major Rookie Tier 2 Blue
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee Red
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs 1
U15 Bantam Red
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U7 Minor Rookie Red
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7 Minor Rookie Blue
6:45 PM
vs. Ripley HL
Tim Bit Field [MNRK030]
U15 Bantam OBA
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Sting OBA
U13 Peewee Blue
6:00 PM
@ St Marys Rockies Red
Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30
U11 Mosquito Blue
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U13 Peewee Blue
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
U9 Major Rookie Tier 2 Red
4:00 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies Red
U13 Peewee Red
6:00 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs 2
U13 Peewee Blue
6:00 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies Red
U13 Peewee Red
6:00 PM
@ Mitchell Astros Red
U9 Major Rookie Tier 2 Blue
6:15 PM
@ Goderich Seahawks Black
U15 Bantam Red
6:30 PM
vs. Listowel Legionnaires 2
U7 Minor Rookie Red
6:45 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks
Tim Bit Field [MNRK037]
U15 Bantam Blue
8:30 PM
@ St Marys Rockies Blue
U13 Peewee OBA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 Mosquito Blue
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs 2
U15 Bantam OBA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7 Minor Rookie Blue
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 Major Rookie Tier 2 Blue
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U7 Minor Rookie Red
6:00 PM
@ Goderich Seahawks
U13 Peewee Red
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 Major Rookie Tier 2 Red
6:30 PM
@ St Marys Rockies Blue
Hall of Fame (3) [RKT2-336]
U15 Bantam Red
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 Peewee OBA
7:00 PM
@ Mitchell Astros OBA
Cooper Standard [X13u-041]
U15 Bantam Blue
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs 2
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from exeterminorball.ca on Wednesday, July 6, 2022 at 6:32 AM