Record Details (Exeter Minor Ball)

Print2021 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season208102228219135711661633313173394382
Overall208102228219135711661633313173394382
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Baseball - Bantam Blue2020123400000020201234
Baseball - Bantam Red1001111100000010011111
Baseball - Bantam Rep312019322020103151402963
Baseball - Major Rookie11002372110322132105528
Baseball - Minor Rookie201140461001282830126874
Baseball - Mosquito330052253120363364208858
Baseball - Peewee Blue20202200000002020220
Baseball - Peewee Rep3030143300000030301433
Fastball - Midget220043104220494064209250
Fastball - Squirt11001211100111022002311
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clinton 0000001100111011001110
Clinton Mustangs1001212100000010012121
Clinton Mustangs 211002090000001100209
Clinton Mustangs OBA2020123500000020201235
Fullarton 11002740000001100274
Goderich 0000002110192121101921
Goderich Seahawks00000011002521100252
Goderich Seahawks Green0000001010111910101119
Listowel Legionnaires10102140000001010214
Mitchell 00000011001861100186
Mitchell Astros3021405620113547503275103
Mitchell Astros 1 Wood00000010109121010912
Mitchell Astros 2 Wolfe1100151300000011001513
Mitchell Astros OBA312017232020103151402754
St Marys OBA101047000000101047
St Marys Rockies 2 Red32104018110016243105620
St Marys Rockies 3 White10102120000001010212
Stratford 11001661010121321102819
Zurich 11001210000001100121
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Alvin Willert Field6141427700000061414277
Anne Hathaway0000001010121310101213
Bannister Park (Rona)0000002110362121103621
Clinton Race Track0000001100111011001110
Cooper Standard0000002020103120201031
Crediton2200431000000022004310
Diamond #1 (Arena)11002370000001100237
Diamond #2 (Arena)4310523300000043105233
Extreme Diamond (Far east of Arena)11001210000001100121
Goderich (Old Arena)0000002110192121101921
Keterson Park (A)00000010107191010719
Keterson Park (C)0000001001282810012828
Keterson Park (D)00000010109121010912
Mitchell00000011001861100186
Teddy's Field00000011001621100162
Tim Bit Field2011404600000020114046
Wagner Field (HDC)4040164500000040401645
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from exeterminorball.ca on Monday, August 2, 2021 at 11:38 PM